Timco GST40B Square Twist Nails - Galvanised 40 X 3.75

TIMCO Galvanized Square Twist Nail - 40 x 3.75-1kg Bag

Timco GST40B Square Twist Nails - Galvanised 40 X 3.75

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.70
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized Square Twist Nail - 40 x 3.75-1kg Bag

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.58
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Square Twist Nails Galvanised - 40 X 3.75

1-3 working days
£7.58
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Galvanized Square Twist Nail - 40 x 3.75-1kg Bag

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized Square Twist Nail - 40 x 3.75-1kg Bag

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized Square Twist Nail - 40 x 3.75-1kg Bag

In stock
£8.53
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized Square Twist Nail - 40 x 3.75-1kg Bag

£8.83
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Galvanized Square Twist Nail - 40 x 3.75-1kg Bag

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

TIMco Square Twist Nail 40mm x 3.75mm Galv - 1kg Bag

Branch Delivery
£9.01
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Timco GST30MB Square Twist Nails - Galvanised 30 X 3.75
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized Square Twist Nail 30 x 3.75-1kg Bag
Delivery from £5.10
Timco GST40MB Square Twist Nails - Galvanised 40 X 3.75
£2.08
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized Square Twist Nail - 30 x 3.75-2.5kg Bag
Delivery from £4.49
Timco GST40LB Square Twist Nails - Galvanised 40 X 3.75
Free Delivery
Timco GST40B Square Twist Nails - Galvanised 40 X 3.75

Cheapest offer

For Use With All Types Of Builders Metal Work. The Twisted Shank Gives An Enhanced Pull-Out Resistance.PTDTIMGST40B
£3.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com