Timco GST40T Square Twist Nails - Galvanised 40 X 3.75

TIMCO GST40T - Square Twist Nails - Galvanised - 40 X 3.75-2.5KG Tub

Timco GST40T Square Twist Nails - Galvanised 40 X 3.75

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.36
Free Delivery

Timco Square Twist Nails Galvanised - 40 X 3.75

1-3 working days
£16.38
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco GST40T Square Twist Nails Galvanised 40 x 3.75mm 2.50 KG

1-2 days
£16.39
Free Delivery

TIMCO GST40T - Square Twist Nails - Galvanised - 40 X 3.75-2.5KG Tub

In stock
£16.81
6.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TIMCO GST40T - Square Twist Nails - Galvanised - 40 X 3.75-2.5KG Tub

In stock
£16.82
Free Delivery

TIMCO GST40T - Square Twist Nails - Galvanised - 40 X 3.75-2.5KG Tub

In stock
£16.82
Free Delivery

TIMco Square Twist Nail 40mm x 3.75mm Galv - 2.5kg Tub

Branch Delivery
£23.11
Delivery from £25.00

Timco GST40T Square Twist Nails - Galvanised 40 X 3.75

Cheapest offer

For Use With All Types Of Builders Metal Work. The Twisted Shank Gives An Enhanced Pull-Out Resistance.PTDTIMGST40T
£9.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.