Timco SSRW50B Round Wire Nails - Stainless Steel 50 X 2.65

Timco - Round Wire Nails - Stainless Steel (Size 50 x 2.65-1 Kilograms)

Timco SSRW50B Round Wire Nails - Stainless Steel 50 X 2.65

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.96
Free Delivery

Timco Round Wire Nails A2 Stainless Steel 50 x 2.65mm (1 kg)

1-2 days
£19.44
Free Delivery

Timco - Round Wire Nails - Stainless Steel (Size 50 X 2.65 - 1 Kilograms)

1-3 working days
£19.44
Delivery from £6.00

Timco - Round Wire Nails - Stainless Steel (Size 50 x 2.65-1 Kilograms)

In stock
£20.26
Free Delivery

Timco - Round Wire Nails - Stainless Steel (Size 50 x 2.65-1 Kilograms)

In stock
£20.27
Free Delivery

Timco - Round Wire Nails - Stainless Steel (Size 50 x 2.65-1 Kilograms)

In stock
£21.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMCO Galvanized Round Wire Nail - 100 x 4.50-25kg Box
Free Delivery
Timco BRW75T Round Wire Nails - Bright 75 X 3.75
£7.94
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco BRW50 Round Wire Nails - Bright 50 X 2.65
Free Delivery
Timco BRW100T Round Wire Nails - Bright 100 X 4.50
Free Delivery
Timco GRW40B Round Wire Nails - Galvanised 40 X 2.65
Free Delivery
Timco SSRW50B Round Wire Nails - Stainless Steel 50 X 2.65

Cheapest offer

General Use With Full Round Head For Clamping. Manufactured From A2 Stainless Steel Offering Superior Corrosion Resistance Perfect For External Applications. Stainless Steel Must Be Used Where There Is Corrosive Environment And/Or The Base Material Has Inherent Corrosive Characteristics E.g. Green Oak.PTDTIMSSRW50B
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com