Timco SST40B Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 40 X 3.75

TIMCO Sherardised Square Twisted Nail - 40 x 3.75-1kg Bag

Timco SST40B Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 40 X 3.75

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.70
Free Delivery

Timco Square Twist Nails Sherardised - 40 X 3.75

1-3 working days
£7.58
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Sherardised Square Twisted Nail - 40 x 3.75-1kg Bag

In stock
£8.53
8.53 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TIMCO Sherardised Square Twisted Nail - 40 x 3.75-1kg Bag

In stock
£8.53
8.53 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TIMCO Sherardised Square Twisted Nail - 40 x 3.75-1kg Bag

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.53
8.53 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

TIMco SST40B Square Twist Nails Sherardised 40 x 3.75mm 1.00 KG

1-2 days
£9.18
Free Delivery

TIMCO Sherardised Square Twisted Nail - 40 x 3.75-1kg Bag

In stock
£10.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMCO Sherardised Square Twisted Nail - 30 x 3.75-25kg Box
Free Delivery
Timco SST40T Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 40 X 3.75
£9.36
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco SST40 Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 40 X 3.75
Free Delivery
Timco SST30LB Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 30 X 3.75
Free Delivery
Timco SST40MB Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 40 X 3.75
Free Delivery
Timco SST40B Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 40 X 3.75

Cheapest offer

For Use With All Types Of Builders Metal Work. The Twisted Shank Gives An Enhanced Pull-Out Resistance.PTDTIMSST40B
£3.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com