Timco SST40T Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 40 X 3.75

Timco - Square Twist Nails - Sherardised (Size 40 x 3.75-2.5 Kilograms)

Timco SST40T Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 40 X 3.75

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.36
Free Delivery

Timco Square Twist Nails Sherardised - 40 X 3.75

1-3 working days
£16.38
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco SST40T Square Twist Nails Sherardised 40 x 3.75mm 2.50 KG

1-2 days
£16.39
Free Delivery

Timco - Square Twist Nails - Sherardised (Size 40 x 3.75-2.5 Kilograms)

In stock
£16.81
Free Delivery

Timco - Square Twist Nails - Sherardised (Size 40 x 3.75-2.5 Kilograms)

In stock
£16.82
Free Delivery

Timco - Square Twist Nails - Sherardised (Size 40 x 3.75-2.5 Kilograms)

In stock
£17.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco GST40B Square Twist Nails - Galvanised 40 X 3.75
Free Delivery
Timco GST40T Square Twist Nails - Galvanised 40 X 3.75
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized Square Twist Nail 30 x 3.75-1kg Bag
Delivery from £5.10
Timco GST40MB Square Twist Nails - Galvanised 40 X 3.75
£2.08
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco GST30MB Square Twist Nails - Galvanised 30 X 3.75
Free Delivery
Timco SST40T Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 40 X 3.75

Cheapest offer

For Use With All Types Of Builders Metal Work. The Twisted Shank Gives An Enhanced Pull-Out Resistance.PTDTIMSST40T
£9.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com