Timco STBLACK65 Stella Fix Universal Anchors - Tx - Pan - Black M5 X 65 Box 25

Timco STBLACK65Multi-Fix Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Black - M5 x 65

Used Offers from

Timco STBLACK65 Stella Fix Universal Anchors - Tx - Pan - Black M5 X 65 Box 25

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.44
Free Delivery

Timco - Stella Fix Universal Anchors - Tx - Pan - Black (Size M5 X 65 - 25 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£14.41
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco STBLACK65 Multi Fix Stella Fixing Black M5 x 65mm Box of 25

1-2 days
£14.42
Free Delivery

Timco STBLACK65Multi-Fix Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Black - M5 x 65

In stock
£14.70
Free Delivery

Timco STBLACK65Multi-Fix Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Black - M5 x 65

In stock
£14.71
Free Delivery

Timco STBLACK65Multi-Fix Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Black - M5 x 65

In stock
£14.71
Free Delivery

Timco STBLACK65Multi-Fix Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Black - M5 x 65

In stock
£15.10
Free Delivery

Timco STBLACK65Multi-Fix Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Black - M5 x 65

In stock
£17.06
Delivery from £6.95

Timco STBLACK65 Stella Fix Universal Anchors - Tx - Pan - Black M5 X 65 Box 25

Cheapest offer

A Highly Effective Universal Anchor For Fixing Heavy Loads To Plasterboard Cavities And Solid Materials.PTDTIMSTBLACK65
£10.44
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.