Timco 434208 Butt Hinge - Loose Pin (1840) - Electro Brass 90 X 60

Timco Steel 1840 Pattern Loose Pin Butt Hinge - 90 x 60 x 1.7mm (Electro Brass) (2 Pack)

Timco 434208 Butt Hinge - Loose Pin (1840) - Electro Brass 90 X 60

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.72
Free Delivery

Timco Butt Hinges Loose Pin (1840) Steel Electro Brass - 90 X 60

1-3 working days
£5.30
Delivery from £6.00

Timco Steel 1840 Pattern Loose Pin Butt Hinge - 90 x 60 x 1.7mm (Electro Brass) (2 Pack)

1-2 days
£5.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco 434101 Butt Hinge - Loose Pin (1840) - Electro Brass 100 X 71
£2.40
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 434317 Butt Hinge - Loose Pin (1840) - Zinc 90 X 60
£1.56
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 434659 Butt Hinge - Loose Pin (1840) - Electro Brass 75 X 50
£1.21
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 434006 Butt Hinge - Loose Pin (1840) - Satin Chrome 75 X 50
£1.46
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 434642 Butt Hinge - Loose Pin (1840) - Zinc 75 X 50
£1.06
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 434208 Butt Hinge - Loose Pin (1840) - Electro Brass 90 X 60

Cheapest offer

Cranked Steel Butt Hinges With A Loose Pin That Are Ideal For Use On Light Duty Internal Applications. The Hinge Features A Removable Pin To Enable Quick Door Hanging And Removal At A Later Date.PTDTIM434208
£1.72
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com