Timco 725374 Stella Fixings - Tx - Pan - Red M5 X 55 TIMpac 4

TIMCO Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red M5 x 55-4pcs

Used Offers from

Timco 725374 Stella Fixings - Tx - Pan - Red M5 X 55 TIMpac 4

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.48
Free Delivery

TIMco Multi-Fix Stella Fixing M5 x 55 Red (Pack of 4)

Branch Delivery
£3.17
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red M5 x 55-4pcs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.79
1.2 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco - Stella Fixings - Tx - Pan - Red (Size M5 X 55 - 4 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£5.42
Delivery from £6.00

(Red, 55mm) M5 x 90mm Multi-Fix Stella Fixings - Black - Pack of 4

1-2 days
£5.71
Free Delivery

TIMCO Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red M5 x 55-4pcs

In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

TIMCO Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red M5 x 55-4pcs

In stock
£6.15
Free Delivery

TIMCO Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red M5 x 55-4pcs

In stock
£7.74
Free Delivery

TIMCO Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red M5 x 55-4pcs

In stock
£7.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Timco STRED80 Stella Fix Universal Anchors - Tx - Pan - Red M5 X 80 Box 25
£11.34
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco STBLACK65 Stella Fix Universal Anchors - Tx - Pan - Black M5 X 65 Box 25
£10.44
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco STBLACK90 Stella Fix Universal Anchors - Tx - Pan - Black M5 X 90 Box 25
£11.53
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco Multi-Fix Stella-Fix Heavy Duty Plasterboard Fixings Hollow Cavity Wall Fix (Pack of 20, 50, 100, 200) (20, Red - M5x55)
£24.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 725012 Stella Fixings - Tx - Pan - Black M5 X 65 TIMpac 4
£2.48
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 725374 Stella Fixings - Tx - Pan - Red M5 X 55 TIMpac 4

Cheapest offer

A Highly Effective Universal Anchor For Fixing Heavy Loads To Plasterboard Cavities And Solid Materials.PTDTIM725374
£2.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com