Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 80 (350Pcs)

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 80 - Tub of 350

Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 80 (350Pcs)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.34
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 80 - Tub of 350

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.83
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 80 - Tub of 350

In stock
£22.88
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMco Classic C2 Multi-Purpose Screws 5.0 x 80mm Zinc/Yell Pass (Tub of 350)

Branch Delivery
£24.71
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 80 - Tub of 350

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 80 - Tub of 350

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Timco Strong-Fix C2 Countsunk Pozi Wood Screws Handy Tub 5mm 80mm Pack of 350

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Timco Strong-Fix C2 Countsunk Pozi Wood Screws Handy Tub

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 80 - Tub of 350

In stock
£26.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 80 (350Pcs)

Cheapest offer

A premium multi-material screw featuring the award winning C2 twin-cut technology. The dual angle full thread design ensures maximum pull-out strength on every fixing. Ideal for applications when optimum holding force is required such as hinges, brackets and high load environments.CE Standard WebBS EN 14592:2008Corrosion Rating2 - Occasionally damp/wet, rural and sheltered areasDescriptionA premium multi-material screw featuring the award winning C2 twin-cut technology. The dual angle full thread design ensures maximum pull-out strength on every fixing. Ideal for applications when optimum holding force is required such as hinges, brackets and high load environments.Driver Bit SizePZ2FinishZinc & YellowGauge10Head Dia. mm9.70Head TypeDouble CountersunkIncluded ItemsPZ2 38mm Power Bit (Qty 3)Inner Thread Dia. mm2.95Length inch3Length mm80LubricationGleitmoMaterialCarbon SteelPack Dimensions L x W x H mm160 x 140 x 118Pack Weight kg2.560Point TypeTwin-CutProduct Code50080C2TUBRecess TypeP
£20.34
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Classic C2 Exterior Strong Fix Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws
£10.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 70 - Box of 200
£15.99
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Classic C2 Exterior Strong Fix Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws
£5.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 180 - Box of 100
£27.87
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 100 - Box of 100
£11.39
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49