TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 4.0 x 80 - Tub of 400
4.0 x 80 C2 Multi-Purpose Advanced Double Countersunk Woodscrew PZ2 - Zinc and Yellow - Pack of 400
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.94
Free Delivery
4.0 x 80 C2 Multi-Purpose Advanced Double Countersunk Woodscrew PZ2 - Zinc and Yellow - Pack of 400
In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery
4.0 x 80 C2 Multi-Purpose Advanced Double Countersunk Woodscrew PZ2 - Zinc and Yellow - Pack of 400
In stock
£23.57
Free Delivery
4.0 x 80 C2 Multi-Purpose Advanced Double Countersunk Woodscrew PZ2 - Zinc and Yellow - Pack of 400
In stock
£24.95
Delivery from £6.95
Timco Strong-Fix C2 Countsunk Pozi Wood Screws Handy Tub 4mm 80mm Pack of 400
1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95
Timco Strong-Fix C2 Countsunk Pozi Wood Screws Handy Tub
Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95
TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 4.0 x 80 - Tub of 400
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.15
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.0 X 80 (400Pcs)
1-3 working days
£26.15
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Classic C2 Exterior Strong Fix Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws
£10.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 70 - Box of 200
£15.99
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Classic C2 Exterior Strong Fix Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws
£5.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 80 (350Pcs)
£20.34
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 180 - Box of 100
£27.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery