Timco TSC14SCP Threaded Screw Caps - Solid Brass - Satin Chrome 14Mm TIMpac 4

TIMCO Threaded Screw Caps Solid Brass Satin Chrome - 14mm

Timco TSC14SCP Threaded Screw Caps - Solid Brass - Satin Chrome 14Mm TIMpac 4

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.24
Free Delivery

Timco - Threaded Screw Cover - Solid Brass - Satin Chrome (Size 14mm - 4 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£5.32
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco TSC14SCP Satin Chrome Screw Cap Bag of 4

1-2 days
£6.45
Free Delivery

TIMCO Threaded Screw Caps Solid Brass Satin Chrome - 14mm

In stock
£6.75
Free Delivery

TIMCO Threaded Screw Caps Solid Brass Satin Chrome - 14mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.75
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Threaded Screw Caps Solid Brass Satin Chrome - 14mm

In stock
£6.89
Free Delivery

TIMCO Threaded Screw Caps Solid Brass Satin Chrome - 14mm

In stock
£8.54
Free Delivery

TIMCO Threaded Screw Caps Solid Brass Satin Chrome - 14mm

In stock
£8.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco TSC16PBP Threaded Screw Caps - Solid Brass - Polished Brass 16Mm TIMpac 4
£3.71
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco TSC12PBP Threaded Screw Caps - Solid Brass - Polished Brass 12Mm TIMpac 4
£2.75
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco TSC16SBP Threaded Screw Caps - Solid Brass - Satin 16Mm TIMpac 4
£3.71
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco TSC18SCP Threaded Screw Caps - Solid Brass - Satin Chrome 18Mm TIMpac 4
£3.98
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco Threaded Screw Cover Solid Brass Satin Brass - 18mm
£7.28
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco TSC14SCP Threaded Screw Caps - Solid Brass - Satin Chrome 14Mm TIMpac 4

Cheapest offer

Two Piece Solid Brass Screw Caps For Aesthetic Covering Of Countersunk Screw Heads. Used When Installing Mirrors Glass Panels Acrylic Poster Holders And Signs.PTDTIMTSC14SCP
£3.24
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com