Timco - Timber Screws - Hex - Exterior - Mixed Grab Pack - Green (Size 165pcs - 165 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Pack of 165 - Timber Screws - Hex - Exterior - Mixed Grab Pack - Green

In stock
£39.39
0.24 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO - Timber Screws - Hex - Exterior - Mixed Grab Pack - Green - 165 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.14
Free Delivery

Timco - Timber Screws - Hex - Exterior - Mixed Grab Pack - Green (Size 165pcs - 165 Pieces)

In stock
£43.14
Free Delivery

Timco - Timber Screws - Hex - Exterior - Mixed Grab Pack - Green (Size 165Pcs - 165 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£43.14
Delivery from £6.00

Timco Landscape Screw Mixed Grab Pack

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95
Timco - Timber Screws - Hex - Exterior - Mixed Grab Pack - Green (Size 165pcs - 165 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Hex head countersunk with a fixed washer Long lasting plating withstands up to 1,000 hours salt spray resistance in accordance to BS EN 9227:2012 Helix shank for removing debris and to improve clamping Helix shank for removing debris and to improve clamping 50° deep single thread to provide a secure fixing with high pull-out resistance, Weight: 1.7196056436 pounds, Manufacturer: Timco
£35.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Timco Timber Screws Hex Flange Head Exterior Green - 6.7 X 225 (50Pcs)
£24.78
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Timber Screws - Wafer Head - Exterior Green - 6.7 x 95 - Box of 50
£10.35
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Timber Screws - Wafer Head - Exterior Green - 8.0 x 400 - Box of 25
£46.22
1.85 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Timber Screws - Wafer Head - Exterior Green - 6.7 x 175 - Box of 50
£19.96
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Timber Screws - Wafer Head - Exterior Green - 6.7 x 125 - Box of 50
£13.78
0.28 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49