Timloc Invisiweep Concealed Wall Weep Vent - Black

TIMCO Timloc Black Invisiweep Multi-Function Wall Weeps - Pack of 50

Timloc Invisiweep Concealed Wall Weep Vent - Black

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£0.52
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Timloc Black Invisiweep Multi-Function Wall Weeps - Pack of 50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.49
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc Black Invisiweep Multi-Function Wall Weeps - Pack of 50

In stock
£19.32
Free Delivery

Timco Timloc Invisiweep Wall Weep Black - 65 X 10 X 102mm

1-3 working days
£19.44
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Timloc Black Invisiweep Multi-Function Wall Weeps - Pack of 50

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc Black Invisiweep Multi-Function Wall Weeps - Pack of 50

In stock
£20.11
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc Black Invisiweep Multi-Function Wall Weeps - Pack of 50

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMco 54700 Black Timloc 6m Roll Out Dry Fix Ridge Kit
£44.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Black Timloc Push-in Soffit Vents Pack of 10
£7.49
0.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Timloc Black - Pack of 20 - Plastic Airbricks
£21.30
1.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Timloc Underfloor Vent Horizontal Rear Extension - + 100mm
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Timloc Cavity Wall Weeps - Blue Black - Pack of 50
£15.79
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timloc Invisiweep Concealed Wall Weep Vent - Black

Cheapest offer

The Timloc Invisiweep Concealed Wall Weep Vent delivers discreet water discharge management for external masonry walls without compromising architectural aesthetics. Engineered to blend seamlessly with wall surfaces, this innovative vent provides efficient moisture control while remaining virtually invisible. External ribs and a tapered profile secure the vent firmly into mortar joints, ensuring stable installation. The full-height upstand on the cavity side maintains effective drainage while minimising blockages from cavity cement build-up during construction. An integral 4mm vermin barrier and rainwater baffle prevent large nest-building insects, mammals and water penetration into the cavity. The Venturi effect socket tube reduces pressure and optimises drainage performance. Injection moulded from durable polypropylene and manufactured to BS EN ISO 9001 and BS EN ISO 14001 standards. Features & Benefits: Discreet water socket minimises visibility on external wall surfaces. Integral 4
£0.52
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk