Timloc Cavity Wall Drill Vent Natural - 80 (drill hole 25mm) (50 Box)

TIMCO Timloc Drill Vent Cavity Ventilator and Drainage Weeps-Clear - Natural - Pack of 50

Timloc Cavity Wall Drill Vent Natural - 80 (drill hole 25mm) (50 Box)

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£36.42
Free Delivery

Timco Timloc Cavity Wall Drill Vent Natural - 80 (Drill Hole 25mm)

1-3 working days
£37.80
Delivery from £6.00

Timloc LOCDV1 Cavity Wall Drill Vent - Natural - Dv1 80Mm Box 50

3-5 working days
£38.06
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc Drill Vent Cavity Ventilator and Drainage Weeps-Clear - Natural - Pack of 50

In stock
£40.42
0.81 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc Drill Vent Cavity Ventilator and Drainage Weeps-Clear - Natural - Pack of 50

In stock
£40.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMCO Timloc DV3 Terracotta Drill Vent Cavity Ventilator and Drainage Weeps - Pack of 50
£34.94
0.7 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Timloc Cavity Wall Drill Vent Buff - 80 (Drill Hole 25mm)
£37.80
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timloc Cavity Wall Drill Vent Natural - 80 (drill hole 25mm) (50 Box)

Cheapest offer

Timloc Cavity Wall Drill Vent Natural - 80 (drill hole 25mm) (50 Box)
£36.42
1-2 days
onbuy.com