TIMCO Timloc DV3 Terracotta Drill Vent Cavity Ventilator and Drainage Weeps - Pack of 50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.94
0.7 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timco Timloc Cavity Wall Drill Vent Terracotta - 80 (Drill Hole 25mm) (50Pcs)

1-3 working days
£37.80
Delivery from £6.00

Timloc LOCDV3 Cavity Wall Drill Vent - Terracotta - Dv3 80.0 Box 50

3-5 working days
£38.06
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc DV3 Terracotta Drill Vent Cavity Ventilator and Drainage Weeps - Pack of 50

In stock
£38.16
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc DV3 Terracotta Drill Vent Cavity Ventilator and Drainage Weeps - Pack of 50

In stock
£40.01
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc DV3 Terracotta Drill Vent Cavity Ventilator and Drainage Weeps - Pack of 50

Cheapest offer

For when cavity ventilation and/or drainage is required to an external cavity wall Ideal solution for retro-fitting and refurbishments Purpose made and pre-formed to guarantee reliable ventilation Quick and easy to install in a 25 mm diameter drilled hole Integral curved louvres are designed to maximise airflow and reduce entry of wind driven rain, Manufacturer: Timloc
£34.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk