Timloc LOC1144 Cavity Wall Weep Extension - Clear - 1144 50Mm Box 50

TIMCO Timloc Extensions for Cavity Wall Weep - Clear - Pack of 50

Timloc LOC1144 Cavity Wall Weep Extension - Clear - 1144 50Mm Box 50

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.88
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc Extensions for Cavity Wall Weep - Clear - Pack of 50

In stock
£18.89
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc Extensions for Cavity Wall Weep - Clear - Pack of 50

In stock
£20.67
Free Delivery

Timco Timloc Cavity Wall Weep Extension Clear - 50.0mm

1-3 working days
£21.11
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Timloc Extensions for Cavity Wall Weep - Clear - Pack of 50

In stock
£21.96
Free Delivery

Timloc LOC1144 Cavity Wall Weep Extension - Clear - 1144 50Mm Box 50

Cheapest offer

Multi-Function Product For Discharging Water From External Walls And Cavity Ventilation.PTDTIMLOC1144
£17.88
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com