Timloc Invisiweep Concealed Wall Weep Vent - Grey

TIMCO Grey Timloc Invisiweep Multi-Function Wall Weeps Pack of 50

Timloc Invisiweep Concealed Wall Weep Vent - Grey

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£0.52
Delivery from £25.00

Timloc LOCIW50GR Invisiweep Wall Weep - Grey - Iw50Gr 65 X 10 X 102 Box 50

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.32
Free Delivery

Timco Timloc Invisiweep Wall Weep Grey - 65 X 10 X 102mm

1-3 working days
£19.44
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Grey Timloc Invisiweep Multi-Function Wall Weeps Pack of 50

In stock
£20.10
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Grey Timloc Invisiweep Multi-Function Wall Weeps Pack of 50

In stock
£20.11
Free Delivery

TIMCO Grey Timloc Invisiweep Multi-Function Wall Weeps Pack of 50

In stock
£20.45
Free Delivery

TIMCO Grey Timloc Invisiweep Multi-Function Wall Weeps Pack of 50

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grey Ambi-Verge Universal Dry Fix Verge System
£29.98
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Timloc Cavity Wall Weep Vent Grey - 65 X 10 X 100mm
£21.11
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Timloc - Grey Ambi-Verge Eaves Starter
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Timloc Airbrick Plastic Grey - 215 X 69 X 60mm
£22.67
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Timloc Push-In Soffit Vent Grey - 70.0 (10Pcs)
£8.27
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timloc Invisiweep Concealed Wall Weep Vent - Grey

Cheapest offer

The Timloc Invisiweep Concealed Wall Weep Vent delivers discreet water management for external masonry walls through innovative design that minimises visual impact. Engineered for applications requiring efficient drainage without compromising aesthetics. The integral 4mm vermin barrier and rainwater baffle conform to BS5250 recommendations, reducing ingress of large nest-building insects, mammals and rainwater penetration to the cavity. External ribs and tapered profile key securely into mortar joints for reliable installation. The full-height upstand to the cavity side maintains effective drainage while reducing blockage risk from cement build-up. The Venturi effect socket tube reduces pressure, enabling optimal water discharge through the discrete socket profile. Features & Benefits: Almost invisible design minimises visual impact on masonry facades while maintaining full drainage functionality. Integral 4mm vermin barrier and rainwater baffle meeting BS5250 recommendations for cavit
£0.52
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk