Timco - Timloc Through-Wall Cavity Sleeve for One Airbrick - 1202/1 (Size 229 x 76-1 Each)
Universal Cavity Sleeve 9 x 3
Cheapest Price
Next Day
£6.79
Delivery from £5.95
Timco - Timloc Through-Wall Cavity Sleeve for One Airbrick - 1202/1 (Size 229 x 76-1 Each)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.70
Free Delivery
Timco Timloc Through-Wall Cavity Sleeve For One Airbrick - 229 X 76mm
1-3 working days
£9.70
Delivery from £6.00
Timco - Timloc Through-Wall Cavity Sleeve for One Airbrick - 1202/1 (Size 229 x 76-1 Each)
In stock
£9.71
Free Delivery
Timco - Timloc Through-Wall Cavity Sleeve for One Airbrick - 1202/1 (Size 229 x 76-1 Each)
In stock
£13.68
Free Delivery
Similar products
Timco Timloc Aerocore Through-Wall Vent Set With Baffle Brown - 127 X 350 (Dia X Length)
£16.14
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Timloc Aerocore Through-Wall Vent Set With Baffle Terracotta - 127 X 350 (Dia X Length)
£17.55
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Timloc - 562x662 - Plastic Hinged Loft Access Door - 562 x 662 - White
£45.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Timloc Through-Wall Cavity Sleeve For Two Airbricks Stacked - 229 X 152mm
£9.35
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Timloc Vertical Extension Sleeve for Telescopic Underfloor Ventilators - Pack of 20 - Black
£57.47
2.87 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery