Timloc Universal Cavity Sleeve 9 x 3

Timco - Timloc Through-Wall Cavity Sleeve for One Airbrick - 1202/1 (Size 229 x 76-1 Each)

Timloc Universal Cavity Sleeve 9 x 3

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£6.79
Delivery from £5.95

Timco Timloc Through-Wall Cavity Sleeve For One Airbrick - 229 X 76mm

1-3 working days
£8.36
Delivery from £6.00

Timco - Timloc Through-Wall Cavity Sleeve for One Airbrick - 1202/1 (Size 229 x 76-1 Each)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.53
Free Delivery

Timco - Timloc Through-Wall Cavity Sleeve for One Airbrick - 1202/1 (Size 229 x 76-1 Each)

In stock
£9.54
Free Delivery

Timco - Timloc Through-Wall Cavity Sleeve for One Airbrick - 1202/1 (Size 229 x 76-1 Each)

In stock
£13.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco Timloc Aerocore Through-Wall Vent Set With Baffle Terracotta - 127 X 350 (Dia X Length)
£15.36
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Timloc Aerocore Through Wall Vent Set With Cowl And Baffle White - 127 X 350 (Dia X Length)
£15.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Timloc Horizontal Rear Extension Sleeve for Telescopic Underfloor Ventilator - Pack of 20 - Black
£8.70
0.44 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Timloc Through-Wall Cavity Sleeve For Two Airbricks Stacked - 229 X 152mm
£8.77
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Timloc - 562x662 - Plastic Hinged Loft Access Door - 562 x 662 - White
£41.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timloc Universal Cavity Sleeve 9 x 3

Cheapest offer

The Timloc Universal Cavity Sleeve 9 x 3" delivers reliable ventilation performance through external walls for residential and commercial building applications. Engineered from injection-moulded polypropylene, this cavity sleeve accommodates a single 9" x 3" Timloc airbrick. The lightweight polypropylene construction enables straightforward handling and installation while maintaining unrestricted free airflow. Total resistance to decay ensures long-term structural performance across varying environmental conditions. Fully compliant with NHBC requirements, Building Regulations, and British Standards, this cavity sleeve meets BS EN ISO 9001 and BS EN ISO 14001 manufacturing specifications, providing assured regulatory compliance for new construction and renovation projects. Features & Benefits: Injection-moulded polypropylene construction for lightweight handling and installation. Unrestricted free airflow ensuring optimal ventilation performance. Total resistance to decay for long-term
£6.79
Next Day
bradfords.co.uk