Timloc Underfloor Vent Duct Adapter for 110mm Pipe (1205) - Black

TIMco Pack of 20 Timloc 1205 Duct Adaptor for Telescopic Underfloor Ventilatior 1201/1201XL Black

Timloc Underfloor Vent Duct Adapter for 110mm Pipe (1205) - Black

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£7.54
Delivery from £25.00

Timco Timloc Underfloor Vent Duct Adaptor - To Suit 110mm

1-3 working days
£9.42
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco Pack of 20 Timloc 1205 Duct Adaptor for Telescopic Underfloor Ventilatior 1201/1201XL Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.95
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Timloc Underfloor Vent Duct Adapter for 110mm Pipe (1205) - Black

Cheapest offer

The Timloc Underfloor Vent Duct Adapter delivers purpose-engineered connectivity for telescopic underfloor ventilators, enabling seamless integration with 110mm external diameter plastic underground drainage pipes. This coupling connection eliminates on-site modifications. Manufactured from lightweight, decay-resistant materials, this adapter maintains unrestricted airflow through the ventilation system. The durable construction ensures long-term performance in demanding subsurface applications. Engineered to satisfy all NHBC requirements and manufactured to BS EN ISO 9001 and BS EN ISO 14001 standards, this adapter complies with all relevant Building Regulations and British Standards, delivering reliable functionality for residential and commercial installations. Features & Benefits: Fits directly onto the lower rear opening of telescopic underfloor ventilators. Enables connection to standard 110mm external diameter plastic underground drainage pipes. Maintains unrestricted airflow th
£7.54
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Timco PressToCheck P3 RD Dust Filters, Pack of 2
£17.49
GBP 8.75 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Paslode Nails & Fuel Cells Retail Pack - Ring Shank - Stainless Steel
£166.67
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Drylining Sanding Discs 220 Grit Yellow - 225mm
£48.82
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paslode 141233 3.1mm x 90mm Bright Smooth IM350+ Nails x2200 Pcs
£108.01
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99