Timloc Vertical Extension for Underfloor Vent 150mm (1204) - Black

TIMCO Timloc Vertical Extension Sleeve for Telescopic Underfloor Ventilators - Pack of 20 - Black

Timloc Vertical Extension for Underfloor Vent 150mm (1204) - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Branch Delivery
£5.04
Delivery from £25.00

Timloc LOC1204 Underfloor Vent - Vertical Extension - 1204 + 150Mm Box 20

3-5 working days
£62.70
Free Delivery

Timco Timloc Underfloor Vent Vertical Extension - + 150mm

1-3 working days
£62.83
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Timloc Vertical Extension Sleeve for Telescopic Underfloor Ventilators - Pack of 20 - Black

In stock
£68.61
3.43 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc Vertical Extension Sleeve for Telescopic Underfloor Ventilators - Pack of 20 - Black

In stock
£68.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMCO Timloc 1201XL Telescopic Underfloor Vents for 5-7 Courses - Black - Pack of 10
£78.75
7.88 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Ird80R Pack Of 250 Timloc 80mm Plastic Insulation Retaining Discs - Red
£28.30
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timloc Vertical Extension for Underfloor Vent 150mm (1204) - Black

Cheapest offer

The Timloc Vertical Extension for Underfloor Vent delivers professional-grade ventilation expansion for suspended ground floor applications. Designed to integrate seamlessly between telescopic underfloor ventilator sections, this 150mm extension accommodates vertical steps spanning 6 to 7 brick courses. Injection moulded from polypropylene, the extension maintains unrestricted airflow while providing complete resistance to decay. The lightweight construction ensures straightforward handling and installation without requiring on-site modifications or specialist tools. Manufactured to BS EN ISO 9001 and BS EN ISO 14001 standards, this extension complies with all relevant building regulations and satisfies National House Building Council (NHBC) requirements. Available in black with an achievable height range of 225mm to 375mm. Features & Benefits: Suitable for professional construction projects, residential builds, renovation works, and applications requiring ventilation beneath suspended
£5.04
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk