Timco TRAY320 Mixed Tray - Screws Plug & Drill Bit - Yellow 91Pcs Tray 91

TIMCO Mixed Tray - Screws Plug & Drill Bit - Yellow - 91pcs - A Selection of countersunk, zinc Plated and Yellow passivated woodscrews with Nylon Plugs for Fixing to Masonry

Timco TRAY320 Mixed Tray - Screws Plug & Drill Bit - Yellow 91Pcs Tray 91

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.28
Free Delivery

TIMCO Mixed Tray - Screws Plug & Drill Bit - Yellow - 91pcs - A Selection of countersunk, zinc Plated and Yellow passivated woodscrews with Nylon Plugs for Fixing to Masonry

In stock
£11.40
Free Delivery

TIMCO Mixed Tray - Screws Plug & Drill Bit - Yellow - 91pcs - A Selection of countersunk, zinc Plated and Yellow passivated woodscrews with Nylon Plugs for Fixing to Masonry

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.40
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Screws, Plug & Drill Bit Gold Mixed Tray - 91Pcs

1-3 working days
£11.58
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Mixed Tray - Screws Plug & Drill Bit - Yellow - 91pcs - A Selection of countersunk, zinc Plated and Yellow passivated woodscrews with Nylon Plugs for Fixing to Masonry

In stock
£11.91
Free Delivery

TIMCO Mixed Tray - Screws Plug & Drill Bit - Yellow - 91pcs - A Selection of countersunk, zinc Plated and Yellow passivated woodscrews with Nylon Plugs for Fixing to Masonry

In stock
£12.26
Free Delivery

TIMCO Screws, Plug & Drill Bit Gold Mixed Tray - 91pcs Tray OF 1 - TRAY320

3-5 days
£13.75
Free Delivery

TIMCO Mixed Tray - Screws Plug & Drill Bit - Yellow - 91pcs - A Selection of countersunk, zinc Plated and Yellow passivated woodscrews with Nylon Plugs for Fixing to Masonry

In stock
£13.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco TRAY780 Mixed Tray - Cable Clips 290Pcs Tray 290
£8.28
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco TRAY370 Mixed Tray - Woodscrews - Zinc 340Pcs Tray 340
£8.28
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco TRAY800 Mixed Tray - Key Tags 48Pcs Tray 48
£8.28
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMCO A2 Stainless Steel Screws - Mixed Tray - 340 Screws - Silver
£15.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco TRAY320 Mixed Tray - Screws Plug & Drill Bit - Yellow 91Pcs Tray 91

Cheapest offer

A Selection Of Countersunk Zinc Plated And Yellow Passivated Woodscrews With Nylon Plugs For Fixing To Masonry. 8Mm Masonry Drill Bit Included.PTDTIMTRAY320
£8.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com