Timco 60MAB Two Piece Magnetic Adaptor 1/4 X 60 Blister Pack 1

TIMCO Two Piece Magnetic Adaptor - An economic magnetic 1/4" hex drive adaptor manufactured from two pieces of carbon steel - Circlip - 1/4 x 60

Timco 60MAB Two Piece Magnetic Adaptor 1/4 X 60 Blister Pack 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.58
Free Delivery

Timco - Two Piece Magnetic Adaptor (Size 1/4 X 60 - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£5.75
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Two Piece Magnetic Adaptor - An economic magnetic 1/4" hex drive adaptor manufactured from two pieces of carbon steel - Circlip - 1/4 x 60

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.17
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

TIMco Plastidome Cover Caps - Size To Suit: 6 and 8mm - CHROMEPLAST Pack of: 100
£13.20
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco WHITEPLAST Two Piece Screw Caps - White To Fit 3.5 To 4.2 Screw TIMpac 100
£5.48
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco CREAMPLAST Two Piece Screw Caps - Cream To Fit 3.5 To 4.2 Screw TIMpac 100
£8.75
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco BLACKPLAST Two Piece Screw Caps - Black To Fit 3.5 To 4.2 Screw TIMpac 100
£8.75
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 150MACB Two Piece Magnetic Adaptor - Circlip 1/4 X 150 Blister Pack 1
£6.10
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 60MAB Two Piece Magnetic Adaptor 1/4 X 60 Blister Pack 1

Cheapest offer

An Economic Magnetic 1/4 Hex Drive Adaptor Manufactured From Two Pieces Of Carbon Steel. Designed Without A Circlip.PTDTIM60MAB"
£2.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com