TIMCO Two Piece Screw Caps Black - To fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.59
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Two Piece Screw Caps Black - To fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.59
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Two Piece Screw Caps Black - To fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw

In stock
£10.64
Free Delivery

TIMCO Two Piece Screw Caps Black - To fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw

In stock
£12.15
Free Delivery

Timco - Two Piece Screw Covers - Black (Size To Fit 3.5 To 4.2 Screw - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£12.15
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Two Piece Screw Caps Black - To fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw

In stock
£15.01
Free Delivery

TIMCO Two Piece Screw Caps Black - To fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw

In stock
£15.12
Free Delivery
TIMCO Two Piece Screw Caps Black - To fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw

Cheapest offer

To fit 3.5 - 4.2 mm diameter screws Provides a protective and decorative finish Washer provides a watertight seal to prevent water ingress Quick and easy to use, Weight: 0.001322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£10.59
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TIMco Plastidome Cover Caps - Size To Suit: 6 and 8mm - CHROMEPLAST Pack of: 100
£13.20
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Two Piece Screw Caps White - To fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw
£8.56
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Two Piece Screw Caps - Cream (Size to Fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw - 100 Pieces)
£10.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Two Piece Magnetic Adaptor - Circlip (Size 1/4 X 150 - 1 Each)
£10.41
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00