Timco - Two Piece Screw Caps - Cream (Size to Fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw - 100 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.59
Free Delivery

Timco - Two Piece Screw Caps - Cream (Size to Fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw - 100 Pieces)

In stock
£10.64
Free Delivery

Timco - Two Piece Screw Caps - Cream (Size to Fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw - 100 Pieces)

In stock
£12.15
Free Delivery

Timco - Two Piece Screw Covers - Cream (Size To Fit 3.5 To 4.2 Screw - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£12.15
Delivery from £6.00

Timco - Two Piece Screw Caps - Cream (Size to Fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw - 100 Pieces)

In stock
£15.01
Free Delivery

Timco - Two Piece Screw Caps - Cream (Size to Fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw - 100 Pieces)

In stock
£15.12
Free Delivery
Timco - Two Piece Screw Caps - Cream (Size to Fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw - 100 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

To Fit Screw Dia. mm - 3.5 - 4.2 To Fit Screw Gauge imp. - 6 - 8 Colour - Cream Finish - Gloss, Weight: 0.14991433816 pounds, Manufacturer: Timco
£10.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TIMco Plastidome Cover Caps - Size To Suit: 6 and 8mm - CHROMEPLAST Pack of: 100
£13.20
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Two Piece Screw Caps White - To fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw
£8.56
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Two Piece Magnetic Adaptor - Circlip (Size 1/4 X 150 - 1 Each)
£10.41
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Two Piece Screw Caps Black - To fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw
£10.59
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49