TIMCO Two Piece Screw Caps White - To fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.56
Free Delivery

TIMCO Two Piece Screw Caps White - To fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw

In stock
£8.61
Free Delivery

TIMCO Two Piece Screw Caps White - To fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw

In stock
£9.12
Free Delivery

Timco Two Piece Screw Cover White - To Fit 3.5 To 4.2 Screw

1-3 working days
£9.12
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Two Piece Screw Caps White - To fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery
TIMCO Two Piece Screw Caps White - To fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw

Cheapest offer

To fit 3.5 - 4.2 mm diameter screws Provides a protective and decorative finish Washer provides a watertight seal to prevent water ingress Quick and easy to use, Weight: 0.001322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£8.56
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TIMco Plastidome Cover Caps - Size To Suit: 6 and 8mm - CHROMEPLAST Pack of: 100
£13.20
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Two Piece Screw Caps - Cream (Size to Fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw - 100 Pieces)
£10.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Two Piece Magnetic Adaptor - Circlip (Size 1/4 X 150 - 1 Each)
£10.41
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Two Piece Screw Caps Black - To fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw
£10.59
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery