Timco 225WT4 Wall Ties - Light Duty - Type 4 - A2 Stainless Steel 225Mm Bundle 250

TIMCO Type 4 Stainless Steel Housing Ties 225mm - Box of 250 - Silver

Timco 225WT4 Wall Ties - Light Duty - Type 4 - A2 Stainless Steel 225Mm Bundle 250

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£35.59
Free Delivery

TIMCO Type 4 Stainless Steel Housing Ties 225mm - Box of 250 - Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.35
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Type 4 Stainless Steel Housing Ties 225mm - Box of 250 - Silver

In stock
£42.35
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timco - Wall Ties - Light Duty - Type 4 - A2 Stainless Steel (Size 225mm - 250 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£45.13
Delivery from £6.00

Timco Wall Ties Light Duty Type 4 A2 Stainless Steel 225mm (250 Bundle)

1-2 days
£45.14
Free Delivery

TIMCO Type 4 Stainless Steel Housing Ties 225mm - Box of 250 - Silver

In stock
£45.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco 12NPP Nylon Nuts - Type P - Zinc M12 TIMpac 4
£0.98
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 250WT4 Wall Ties - Light Duty - Type 4 - A2 Stainless Steel 250Mm Bundle 250
£65.27
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 200WT4 Wall Ties - Light Duty - Type 4 - A2 Stainless Steel 200Mm Bundle 250
£38.57
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 275WT4 Wall Ties - Light Duty - Type 4 - A2 Stainless Steel 275Mm Bundle 250
£88.99
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco NT12SSP Nylon Nuts - Type T - Stainless Steel M12 TIMpac 4
£2.48
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 225WT4 Wall Ties - Light Duty - Type 4 - A2 Stainless Steel 225Mm Bundle 250

Cheapest offer

Perfect For Masonry Cavity Walls In Domestic Houses And Small Commercial Buildings Of Up To Two Storeys And Maximum 10M In Height. Manufactured From A2 Stainless Steel For Ultimate Corrosion Resistance. Stainless Steel Must Be Used Where There Is Corrosive Environment And/Or The Base Material Has Inherent Corrosive Characteristics E.g. Green Oak.PTDTIM225WT4
£35.59
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com