Timco 75VEP Vine Eyes - Zinc 75Mm TIMpac 4

TIMCO Vine Eyes Silver - 75mm

Timco 75VEP Vine Eyes - Zinc 75Mm TIMpac 4

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.08
Free Delivery

TIMco Vine Eyes 4.3 x 75mm BZP (Bag of 4)

Branch Delivery
£3.10
Delivery from £25.00

Timco - Vine Eyes - Zinc (Size 75mm - 4 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£3.91
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 75VEP Vine Eyes BZP 4.3 x 75mm Bag of 4

1-2 days
£4.12
Free Delivery

TIMCO Vine Eyes Silver - 75mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.55
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Timco 100VEP Vine Eyes - Zinc 100Mm TIMpac 2
£1.08
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 75VEP Vine Eyes - Zinc 75Mm TIMpac 4

Cheapest offer

Multiple Uses But Commonly Used To Thread String/Wire And To Train Plants Up Fences And Walls (With The Use Of A Plastic Plug).PTDTIM75VEP
£1.08
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com