Pan Head, Phillips Recess, Self Tapping Thread, Self Drill-Point - Size: 4.2 x 13mm - Finish: Zinc - 130Z Pack of: 1000
Timco Window Fabrication Screws Pan Ph Self-Tapping Thread Self-Drilling Point Zinc - 4.2 X 13
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.72
Delivery from £6.00
Pan Head Self Tapping Drill Point Screws BZP
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95
Pan Head, Phillips Recess, Self Tapping Thread, Self Drill-Point - Size: 4.2 x 13mm - Finish: Zinc - 130Z Pack of: 1000
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.79
Free Delivery
Pan Head, Phillips Recess, Self Tapping Thread, Self Drill-Point - Size: 4.2 x 13mm - Finish: Zinc - 130Z Pack of: 1000
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Sealey Self-Drilling Screws D7504N - Pan Head Phillips Zinc Plated 4.8 x 25mm Pack of 100
£9.84
Rapidonline.com(UK)
sourcing map 100pcs M2 X 8mm Stainless Steel Phillips Pan Round Head Self Tapping Screws
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey Ab060Sds Self Drilling Screw Assortment 500Pc Pan Head Phillips Zinc
£24.27
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sourcingmap M3 x 60mm 304 Stainless Steel Phillips Pan Head Screws Bolt 60pcs
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
fischer 670241 FPF Power-Fast II 4.0 x 16 mm Chipboard Wood Screws, Pan Head with Phillips, Fully Threaded, Galvanised Blue Passivated, Box of 200
£7.91
0.04 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49