TIMCO X6 Impact Mag Bit Holder - 1/4 x 60

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

TIMCO X6 Impact Mag Bit Holder - 1/4 x 60

In stock
£8.28
Free Delivery

TIMCO X6 Impact Mag Bit Holder - 1/4 x 60

In stock
£8.61
Free Delivery

Timco - Magnetic Bit Holder (Size 1/4 X 60 - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£8.86
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO X6 Impact Mag Bit Holder - 1/4 x 60

In stock
£9.31
Free Delivery

TIMCO X6 Impact Mag Bit Holder - 1/4 x 60

In stock
£10.42
Free Delivery

TIMCO X6 Impact Mag Bit Holder - 1/4 x 60

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery
TIMCO X6 Impact Mag Bit Holder - 1/4 x 60

Cheapest offer

Unique ‘torsion zone’ that enables the bit holder to withstand the extreme pressures exerted by an impact driver 60 mm length Magnetic for Secure hold 1/4 inches hex drive adaptor, Weight: 0.06393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£6.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk