TIMCO X6 Impact Mag Bit Holder - A Magnetic 1/4” hex Drive Adaptor with a Unique ‘Torsion Zone’ That enables The bit Holder to Withstand The Extreme pressures - 1/4 x 150

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.19
Free Delivery

TIMCO X6 Impact Mag Bit Holder - A Magnetic 1/4” hex Drive Adaptor with a Unique ‘Torsion Zone’ That enables The bit Holder to Withstand The Extreme pressures - 1/4 x 150

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.19
Free Delivery

Timco - Magnetic Bit Holder (Size 1/4 X 150 - 1 Each)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.19
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO X6 Impact Mag Bit Holder - A Magnetic 1/4” hex Drive Adaptor with a Unique ‘Torsion Zone’ That enables The bit Holder to Withstand The Extreme pressures - 1/4 x 150

In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery

TIMCO X6 Impact Mag Bit Holder - A Magnetic 1/4” hex Drive Adaptor with a Unique ‘Torsion Zone’ That enables The bit Holder to Withstand The Extreme pressures - 1/4 x 150

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.85
Free Delivery

TIMCO X6 Impact Mag Bit Holder - A Magnetic 1/4” hex Drive Adaptor with a Unique ‘Torsion Zone’ That enables The bit Holder to Withstand The Extreme pressures - 1/4 x 150

In stock
£9.12
Free Delivery

TIMCO X6 Impact Mag Bit Holder - A Magnetic 1/4” hex Drive Adaptor with a Unique ‘Torsion Zone’ That enables The bit Holder to Withstand The Extreme pressures - 1/4 x 150

In stock
£9.27
Free Delivery

TIMCO X6 Impact Mag Bit Holder - A Magnetic 1/4” hex Drive Adaptor with a Unique ‘Torsion Zone’ That enables The bit Holder to Withstand The Extreme pressures - 1/4 x 150

In stock
£9.43
Free Delivery
TIMCO X6 Impact Mag Bit Holder - A Magnetic 1/4” hex Drive Adaptor with a Unique ‘Torsion Zone’ That enables The bit Holder to Withstand The Extreme pressures - 1/4 x 150

Cheapest offer

Unique ‘torsion zone’ that enables the bit holder to withstand the extreme pressures exerted by an impact driver 150 mm length Magnetic for Secure hold 1/4 inches hex drive adaptor, Weight: 0.13889122506 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£8.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO X6 Impact Magnetic Socket Driver - 8mm x 65mm
£7.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Timco 3PZ50X6Addax X6 Impact Driver Bits - PZ - No3 x 50
£9.70
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO X6 11pc Impact Bit Set - 11pc
£12.41
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery