Timco ZH32W16 Self-Drilling Screws - Hex - For Heavy Section Steel - Zinc - With Epdm Washer 5.5 X 32 Bag 100

Timco - Self-Drilling Screws - Hex - for Heavy Section Steel - Zinc - with EPDM Washer (Size 5.5 x 32-100 Pieces)

Timco ZH32W16 Self-Drilling Screws - Hex - For Heavy Section Steel - Zinc - With Epdm Washer 5.5 X 32 Bag 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.46
Free Delivery

TIMco ZH32W16 Hex No.5 Self Drilling Screw W16 Zinc B 5.5 x 32mm Bag of 100

1-2 days
£9.70
Free Delivery

Timco - Self-Drilling Screws - Hex - for Heavy Section Steel - Zinc - with EPDM Washer (Size 5.5 x 32-100 Pieces)

In stock
£10.18
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timco - Self-Drilling Screws - Hex - for Heavy Section Steel - Zinc - with EPDM Washer (Size 5.5 x 32-100 Pieces)

In stock
£10.19
Free Delivery

Timco - Self-Drilling Screws - Hex - for Heavy Section Steel - Zinc - with EPDM Washer (Size 5.5 x 32-100 Pieces)

In stock
£10.38
Free Delivery

Timco ZH32W16 Self-Drilling Screws - Hex - For Heavy Section Steel - Zinc - With Epdm Washer 5.5 X 32 Bag 100

Cheapest offer

Used For Attaching Metal To Heavy Section Steel (Max. 12Mm) Without The Need To Pre-Drill A Hole.PTDTIMZH32W16
£4.46
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com