Timco ZH32W16B Metal Construction Heavy Section Screws - Hex - Epdm Washer - Self-Drilling - Zinc 5.5 X 32 Box 100

Timco - Metal Construction Heavy Section Screws - Hex - EPDM Washer - Self-Drilling - Zinc (Size 5.5 x 32-100 Pieces)

Timco ZH32W16B Metal Construction Heavy Section Screws - Hex - Epdm Washer - Self-Drilling - Zinc 5.5 X 32 Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.04
Free Delivery

Timco - Metal Construction Heavy Section Screws - Hex - EPDM Washer - Self-Drilling - Zinc (Size 5.5 x 32-100 Pieces)

In stock
£13.34
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timco - Metal Construction Heavy Section Screws - Hex - EPDM Washer - Self-Drilling - Zinc (Size 5.5 x 32-100 Pieces)

In stock
£13.34
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Self-Drilling Heavy Section Silver Drill Screw with EPDM Washer - 5.5 x 32

3-5 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Timco - Metal Construction Heavy Section Screws - Hex - EPDM Washer - Self-Drilling - Zinc (Size 5.5 x 32-100 Pieces)

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Timco ZH32W16B Metal Construction Heavy Section Screws - Hex - Epdm Washer - Self-Drilling - Zinc 5.5 X 32 Box 100

Cheapest offer

Used For Attaching Metal To Heavy Section Steel (Max. 12Mm) Without The Need To Pre-Drill A Hole.PTDTIMZH32W16B
£7.04
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com