Timco Multi-Fix Concrete Screws - Tx - Flat Countersunk - Yellow - 7.5 X 130mm

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 130 - Yellow - Box of 100

Timco Multi-Fix Concrete Screws - Tx - Flat Countersunk - Yellow - 7.5 X 130mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 130 - Yellow - Box of 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.65
Free Delivery

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 130 - Yellow - Box of 100

In stock
£17.66
Free Delivery

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 130 - Yellow - Box of 100

In stock
£19.00
Delivery from £6.95

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 130 - Yellow - Box of 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.09
0.19 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Multi Fix Countersunk Torx Concrete Screws

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco TX30 Multi-Fix Concrete Screws 7.5 x 130mm Zinc/Yell Pass - Box of 100

Branch Delivery
£29.20
Delivery from £25.00
Timco Multi-Fix Concrete Screws - Tx - Flat Countersunk - Yellow - 7.5 X 130mm

Cheapest offer

A rapid and effective light duty anchoring system for fixing into concrete, brick, stone, concrete block and wood. This through fixing provides a single solution and replaces traditional fixings such as nylon frame and hammer fixings.
£16.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 60 - Yellow - Box of 100 - Packaging May Vary
£9.38
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 110 - Yellow - Box of 100
£13.74
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 40 - Yellow - Box of 100
£8.21
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 70 - Gold - Box of 100
£7.79
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO 00150TCON ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw 7.5 x 150 - Yellow (Box of 100)
£15.21
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery