TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 70 - Gold - Box of 100

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.79
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco 7.5 x 70 7.5mm Multi Fix Concrete Screws Box of 100 Zinc Yellow

Check retailer for delivery time
£9.16
Delivery from £6.89

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 70 - Gold - Box of 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.54
Free Delivery

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 70 - Gold - Box of 100

In stock
£10.94
Free Delivery

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 70 - Gold - Box of 100

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Multi Fix Countersunk Torx Concrete Screws 7.5mm 70mm Pack of 100

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Multi Fix Countersunk Torx Concrete Screws

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 70 - Gold - Box of 100

In stock
£11.10
Free Delivery

TIMco TX30 Multi-Fix Concrete Screws 7.5 x 70mm Zinc/Yell Pass - Box of 100

Branch Delivery
£17.64
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2
TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 70 - Gold - Box of 100

Cheapest offer

Special thread configuration taps its own thread Fully threaded with a torx recess Effective light duty anchoring system for fixing into concrete, brick, stone, concrete block and wood., Weight: 2.85278167028 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£7.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 60 - Yellow - Box of 100 - Packaging May Vary
£9.38
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 110 - Yellow - Box of 100
£13.62
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 130 - Yellow - Box of 100
£12.44
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 40 - Yellow - Box of 100
£8.21
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 180 - Yellow - Box of 100
£18.27
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery