TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw 7.5 x 90 - Yellow - Box of 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw 7.5 x 90 - Yellow - Box of 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw 7.5 x 90 - Yellow - Box of 100

In stock
£9.20
Free Delivery

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw 7.5 x 90 - Yellow - Box of 100

In stock
£11.27
Free Delivery

Timco 7.5 x 90 7.5mm Multi Fix Concrete Screws Box of 100 Zinc Yellow

Check retailer for delivery time
£11.99
Delivery from £6.89

Timco Multi-Fix Concrete Screws - Tx - Flat Countersunk - Yellow - 7.5 X 90mm

1-3 working days
£12.15
Delivery from £6.00

Multi Fix Countersunk Torx Concrete Screws 7.5mm 90mm Pack of 100

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Multi Fix Countersunk Torx Concrete Screws

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw 7.5 x 90 - Yellow - Box of 100

In stock
£14.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 60 - Yellow - Box of 100 - Packaging May Vary
£7.81
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw 7.5 x 80 - Yellow - Box of 100
£8.39
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 100 - Yellow - Box of 100
£11.28
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 200 - Yellow - Box of 100
£18.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 40 - Yellow - Box of 100
£5.18
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw 7.5 x 90 - Yellow - Box of 100

Cheapest offer

Designed to replace traditional masonry fixings TX30 TX Drive recess to reduce driver wear & prevent camming-out Serrated V-threads to achieve optimum insertion into all masonry types Zinc plated and yellow passivated for increased corrosion resistance High-Low thread on first 30mm to aid insertion and reduce torque Ideal for fitting windows and door frames Flat countersunk head with five locking ribs, Weight: 3.5935348706 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£8.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk