Timex Women's Analogue Quartz Watch with a Leather Strap Cavatina

Timex Ladies Cavatina Gold White Dial Black Leather Strap Watch

Timex Women's Analogue Quartz Watch with a Leather Strap Cavatina

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

Timex Ladies Cavatina Gold White Dial Black Leather Strap Watch

Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£64.00
Free Delivery

Timex Ladies Trend White Watch TW2W78300 - Exclusive Design | - Brass / Mineral Glass / Leather

2-5 working days
£68.00
Delivery from £3.50

Timex Ladies Cavatina Black Leather Strap Watch TW2W78300

1-3 working days
£71.95
Free Delivery

Timex Ladies Cavatina Black Leather Strap Watch TW2W78300

1-3 working days
£73.95
Free Delivery

Timex Women's Analogue Quartz Watch with a Leather Strap Cavatina

In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery

Timex Cavatina Women's Gold-Tone Case & Black Leather Strap Watch

1-3 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Timex Ladies Cavatina Black Leather Strap Watch TW2W78300

2-3 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £1.95

Similar products

Timex Women's Analogue Quartz Watch with a Leather Strap Cavatina
£64.00
Compare 3 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timex Ladies Cavatina 19mm Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch TW2Y26600
£100.00
Go to shop
rubiconwatches.com
Free Delivery
Timex Women Analogue Quartz Watch Cavatina Main Line
£103.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cavatina 19mm Ladies Watch Blue
£100.00
Go to shop
goldsmiths.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timex Women's Analogue Quartz Watch with a Leather Strap Cavatina

Cheapest offer

Our newly redesigned Cavatina remains faithful to its petite roots with a polished 19mm case in a classic oval shape that whispers a timeless elegance on the wrist. High quality 19 cm length and 7 mm width a Black Leather strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 18 X 25 mm,case thickness: 7 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: White Water resistant: 3 bars -Weight: 17 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
£60.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk