Timex Men's Analogue Automatic Watch E Line

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.20
Free Delivery

Timex Men's Analogue Automatic Watch E Line

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.99
Free Delivery

Timex Watches Gents E Line Stainless Steel Watch TW2Y07500 - Premium Finish | - Stainless Steel / Leather / Acrylic

2-5 working days
£161.50
Free Delivery

Timex Automatic 1983 E Line Men's 34mm Black Leather Strap Watch

1-3 working days
£190.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timex Deep Water Reef Black Dial Rubber Strap Men's Watch TW2Y02200
£177.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Mens Smart Timex Marlin 40mm 21 Jewel Automatic Classic Watch TW2W59300
£159.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timex Marlin Jet Automatic 38mm Fabric Strap Watch TW2V72300
£225.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timex Automatic Watch TW2V44500
£240.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timex Deepwater Reef 200 41mm Synthetic Rubber Strap Watch TW2W74600
£152.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timex Men's Analogue Automatic Watch E Line

Cheapest offer

Originally unleashed onto the scene in 1983, the Timex Automatic E Line is a classic dress watch distinguished by a rounded square case shape affectionately dubbed the ‘TV Dial. This Analogue watch has a Calendar function: Date High quality 21 cm length and 19 mm width a Black Leather strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 33 X 36 mm,case thickness: 12 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Black Water resistant: 5 bars-Weight: 56 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
£151.20
amazon.co.uk