Timex Men's Analogue Automatic Watch E Line with Stainless Steel Bracelet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£200.00
Free Delivery

Timex Men's Analogue Automatic Watch E Line with Stainless Steel Bracelet

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£200.00
Free Delivery

Timex Automatic Women's 1983 E Line Pink Square Dial Silver Tone Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Timex Automatic 1983 E Line 34mm Stainless Steel Expansion Band Watch

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£200.00
Free Delivery

Timex Men's Analogue Automatic Watch E Line with Stainless Steel Bracelet

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£209.39
Free Delivery

Timex Men's Analogue Automatic Watch E Line with Stainless Steel Bracelet

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£257.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Timex Deep Water Reef Black Dial Rubber Strap Men's Watch TW2Y02200
£177.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Mens Smart Timex Marlin 40mm 21 Jewel Automatic Classic Watch TW2W59300
£159.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timex Marlin Jet Automatic 38mm Fabric Strap Watch TW2V72300
£225.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timex Automatic Watch TW2V44500
£240.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timex Deepwater Reef 200 41mm Synthetic Rubber Strap Watch TW2W74600
£152.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timex Men's Analogue Automatic Watch E Line with Stainless Steel Bracelet

Cheapest offer

Originally unleashed onto the scene in 1983, the Timex Automatic 1983 E Line was a classic dress watch distinguished by a rounded square case shape affectionately dubbed the ‘TV Dial. This Analogue watch features a calendar function: Date High quality Silver Stainless steel strap, measuring 21 cm in length and 20 mm in width, with a Expanding bracelet Case measurement: 34 X 34 mm,case thickness: 12.5 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Pink Water resistant: 5 bars-Weight: 76.49 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
£200.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk