Timex Men's Expedition Ridge Solar 49 mm Watch - Brown Silicone Strap with Digital Display TW4B33800

Timex Men's Digital Quartz Watch with Silicone Strap TW4B33800

Timex Men's Expedition Ridge Solar 49 mm Watch - Brown Silicone Strap with Digital Display TW4B33800

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£105.00
Free Delivery

Timex Expedition Ridge Solar 49mm Silicone Strap Watch TW4B33800

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£105.00
Free Delivery

Timex Men's Expedition Ridge Solar 49 mm Watch - Brown Silicone Strap with Digital Display TW4B33800

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timex Men's UFC Rush 52mm Watch, Black Strap Digital Dial Black Case
£42.40
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timex Lab Collab Quartz Analogue Watch 35mm Black
£74.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timex T78677 Mens Style Watch Gold
£43.47
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timex Men's Digital Watch UFC Knockout
£71.75
Compare 6 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Timex Men's Expedition Ridge Solar 49 mm Watch - Brown Silicone Strap with Digital Display TW4B33800

Cheapest offer

Powered By Light - The solar battery is charged by any light source, and features a battery icon for easy monitoring and a power-saving function. Resin Case - Durable resin case that's lightweight on the wrist. Water-resistant to 100m (330 ft): In general, suitable for snorkeling, as well as swimming, but not diving INDIGLO Backlight - Tell time in the dark with the simple press of a button. Silicone Strap - The soft silicone strap features a unique texture and is flexible for all-day comfort.
£105.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk