Timex Women's Analogue Quartz Watch Legacy

Timex Women's Analogue Quartz Watch with Stainless Steel Strap TW2W49700

Timex Women's Analogue Quartz Watch Legacy

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Timex Women's Analogue Quartz Watch Legacy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Timex Legacy Ladies Two-Tone Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch TW2W49700

Unknown
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timex Trend Womens Black Watch TW2V45200 Leather (archived) - One Size
£59.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timex Women's Analogue Watch with a Stainless Steel Bracelet Adorn
£107.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timex Women's Analogue Watch Hailey
£89.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timex TW2V68400 Ladies Legacy Watch
£106.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timex Women's Analogue Quartz Watch Legacy

Cheapest offer

There’s strength in tradition. We’re honoring our 1854 roots as the Waterbury Clock Company and the strong women who created our earliest timepieces. This Analogue watch has a Calendar function: Date and Luminous Hands High quality 19 cm length and 15 mm width Multicolour Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 34 mm, case thickness: 10 mm, case colour: Multicolour and dial colour: Silver Water resistant: 5 bars -Weight: 84 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
£70.00
amazon.co.uk