Timex Women's Trend 25 mm Watch - Two-Tone Stainless Steel Bracelet with Gold-Tone Dial and Two-Tone Case TW2W90900

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.59
Free Delivery

Timex Women's Trend 25 mm Watch - Two-Tone Stainless Steel Bracelet with Gold-Tone Dial and Two-Tone Case TW2W90900

In stock
£89.60
Free Delivery

Timex Men's Analogue Quartz Watch One Size Gold

3-7 working days
£98.00
Delivery from £4.99

Timex Ladies Mini Legacy Two Tone Stainless Steel Watch

Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£100.00
Free Delivery

Timex Watches Ladies Legacy Two Tone Watch TW2W90900 - Classic Look | Acotis - Stainless Steel / Brass / Mineral Glass

2-5 working days
£106.25
Free Delivery

Timex Women's Trend 25 mm Watch - Two-Tone Stainless Steel Bracelet with Gold-Tone Dial and Two-Tone Case TW2W90900

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery

Timex Legacy Mini Gold Dial Two Tone Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch

1-3 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Timex Women's Trend 25 mm Watch - Two-Tone Stainless Steel Bracelet with Gold-Tone Dial and Two-Tone Case TW2W90900

Cheapest offer

Elegance in Miniature - Following recent trends in petite watches, we’ve refined our Women’s Timex Legacy with a smaller polished 25mm case Stainless-steel Bracelet - The durable stainless-steel bracelet is resistant to corrosion, rust, and daily wear and tear. Luminant Hands - Luminant hands for easy time-telling in low-light. Quartz movement Water resistant to 50m (165 ft): In general, suitable for short periods of recreational swimming, but not diving or snorkeling
£89.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk