GATES 5228XS Timing Belt

Timing belt 5228XS GATES for MITSUBISHI CHRYSLER HYUNDAI DODGE PLYMOUTH

Save on used deals -38 %
Used Offers from £23.80

GATES 5228XS Timing Belt

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£38.49
Delivery from £8.45

Timing belt 5228XS GATES for MITSUBISHI CHRYSLER HYUNDAI DODGE PLYMOUTH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.53
Free Delivery

GATES 5228XS Timing Belt for CHRYSLER,DODGE,HYUNDAI,MITSUBISHI,PLYMOUTH

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.20
Delivery from £12.50

Timing belt 5228XS GATES for MITSUBISHI CHRYSLER HYUNDAI DODGE PLYMOUTH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.52
Delivery from £12.00

TIMING BELT 5228XS FOR MITSUBISHI DEBONAIR PAJERO/II/Canvas/Top/SHOGUN//SFX

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.25
Free Delivery

New Timing Belt for CHRYSLER DODGE HYUNDAI MITSUBISHI PLYMOUTH:L200,SIGMA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.49
Free Delivery

TIMING BELT 5228XS FOR MITSUBISHI DEBONAIR PAJERO/II/Canvas/Top/SHOGUN//SFX

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.58
Free Delivery

TIMING BELT 5228XS FOR MITSUBISHI DEBONAIR PAJERO/II/Canvas/Top/SHOGUN//SFX

£48.33
Free Delivery

TIMING BELT 5228XS FOR MITSUBISHI DEBONAIR PAJERO/II/Canvas/Top/SHOGUN//SFX

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

GATES TIMING BELT 5228XS FOR CHRYSLER DODGE MITSUBISHI HYUNDAI
£41.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATES K015228XS Timing belt kit
£63.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
GATES 5228XS Timing Belt

Cheapest offer

Article number of the recommended special tool: STT-1; Article number of the recommended special tool: GAT4657; Tensile Cord Material: Fiberglass; Belt Material: HNBR (hydrogenated nitrile butadiene rubber); Colour: black; Number of Teeth: 149; Width [mm]: 25,4; Tooth Pitch [mm]: 9,525; Length [mm]: 1419; Product line: PowerGrip; Driven Units: Camshaft; Construction Year from: 06/1989, 03/1991, 04/1990, 10/1993, 01/1993, 10/1989, 10/1995, 01/1990, 10/1987; Vehicle type: Shogun, Pajero; Construction Year to: 05/1994, 12/1994, 12/1995, 07/1996, 06/2003, 09/1995, 05/1992, 12/1993, 03/1993, 10/1996; Camshaft: SOHC/OHC
£38.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk