Timing belt tensioner pulley T43228 GATES for LADA GRANTA Estate

GATES T43228 Timing belt tensioner pulley

Timing belt tensioner pulley T43228 GATES for LADA GRANTA Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.01
Free Delivery

GATES T43228 Timing belt tensioner pulley

4-5 Werktage
£48.99
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits GATES T43228 T43228 POWERGRIP TENSIONER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.31
GBP 53.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

TENSIONER PULLEY TIMING BELT T43228 FOR DATSUN LADA LARGUS/Van KALINA/II 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.67
Free Delivery

GATES TIMING BELT TENSIONER PULLEY T43228

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.32
Free Delivery

TENSIONER PULLEY TIMING BELT T43228 FOR DATSUN LADA LARGUS/Van KALINA/II 1.6L

£56.50
Free Delivery

Timing belt tensioner pulley T43228 GATES for LADA GRANTA Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.60
Delivery from £12.00

TENSIONER PULLEY TIMING BELT T43228 FOR DATSUN LADA LARGUS/Van KALINA/II 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.64
Free Delivery

TENSIONER PULLEY TIMING BELT T43228 FOR DATSUN LADA LARGUS/Van KALINA/II 1.6L

£58.64
Free Delivery
Timing belt tensioner pulley T43228 GATES for LADA GRANTA Estate

Cheapest offer

Type: Idler Assembly / Inner Diameter [mm]: 10 / Interchange Part Number: SNR GT372.02 / Width (mm): 23 / Manufacturer Part Number: T43228 / Material: Smooth / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 65 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LADA 21116-1006238-00, DATSUN 13070-5PA0A, RENAULT 8450056264
£48.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GATES KP15670XS Water pump and timing belt kit
£84.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
GATES K015670XS Timing belt kit
£66.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45