Timloc 5560 Pack 10 Roofing Felt Lap Vent Stops Loft roof Condensation/Attic Space Ventilation Airflow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Timloc 5560 Pack 10 Roofing Felt Lap Vent Stops Loft roof Condensation/Attic Space Ventilation Airflow

In stock
£17.98
1.8 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timloc 5560 Pack 10 Roofing Felt Lap Vent Stops Loft roof Condensation/Attic Space Ventilation Airflow

In stock
£22.55
Free Delivery

Timloc 5560 Pack 10 Roofing Felt Lap Vent Stops Loft roof Condensation/Attic Space Ventilation Airflow

In stock
£25.36
Free Delivery

Timloc Underlay Lap Ventilator (Pack of 10) - White

Branch Delivery
£29.72
Delivery from £25.00

Timloc 5560 Pack 10 Roofing Felt Lap Vent Stops Loft roof Condensation/Attic Space Ventilation Airflow

In stock
£31.11
Free Delivery

Timco Lap Vent - 280 X 205mm, Pack Of 10

1-3 working days
£31.11
Delivery from £6.00
Timloc 5560 Pack 10 Roofing Felt Lap Vent Stops Loft roof Condensation/Attic Space Ventilation Airflow

Cheapest offer

Felt Lap Vent Prevents Roof Condensation Easy to fit, just slots between the felt laps Can be installed from inside of loft Pack of 10 Vents Designed to increase the amount of ventilation into existing roof spaces, Weight: 1.60496526736 pounds, Manufacturer: Timloc
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.