Timotei Hydrating Mask With Coconut Milk & Aloe Vera 300ml

Timotei Hydrating Mask Coconut Milk & Aloe Vera - 300ml

Timotei Hydrating Mask With Coconut Milk & Aloe Vera 300ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£5.50
Delivery from £1.49

2 x Timotei Hydrating Mask Coconut OIl & Aloe Vera 300ml FREEPOST

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Timotei Hydrating, Strengthening & Purifying Shampoo, Conditioner, Mask, 2x300ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 5.50 / 300ml
Free Delivery

Timotei Hydrating Hair Mask - Coconut Milk & Aloe Vera - 2x300ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
GBP 6.48 / 300ml
Free Delivery

Timotei Hydrating, Strengthening & Purifying Shampoo, Conditioner, Mask, 4x300ml

£17.49
GBP 4.37 / 300ml
Free Delivery
Timotei Hydrating Mask With Coconut Milk & Aloe Vera 300ml

Cheapest offer

The Timotei Hydrating Mask with Coconut Milk & Aloe Vera deeply nourishes and revitalises hair, leaving it soft, manageable, and naturally shiny. With 98% natural ingredients and a silicone-free formula, it provides gentle hydration without weighing hair down. Ideal for a weekly treat, it enhances your hair’s health and freshness effortlessly.
£5.50
3-4 days
cosmetify.com