Laura Mercier Tinted Blur Balm (Various Shades) - 00

Tinted Blur Balm 00

Laura Mercier Tinted Blur Balm (Various Shades) - 00

Cheapest Price
2 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier Tinted Blur Balm With Peptides (Various Shades) - 00

Cheapest Price
2 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier Tinted Blur Balm 00 5G

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£39.00
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier Laura Mercier Tinted Blur Balm 5g 0

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£39.00

LAURA MERCIER - Tinted Blur Balm - Foundation

1-3 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £9.95
Laura Mercier Tinted Blur Balm (Various Shades) - 00

Cheapest offer

Meet the Laura Mercier Tinted Blur Balm, a next-gen balm-to-powder tint that perfects skin instantly while improving it over time. This lightweight formula delivers a soft-focus, matte finish with sheer-to-medium coverage that blurs, sculpt and smooth in a single step. Infused with peptides, it visibly refines texture, boosts elasticity and reduces the appearance of pores. Enriched with vegetal squalane and camelina sativa seed oil, it soothes and protects the skin’s barrier, leaving a natural, long-lasting matte glow. Whether used to add a veil of colour or to sculpt with deeper shades, it offers all the benefits of skincare with the coverage of makeup.
£39.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

Similar products

Free Delivery
£39.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery