Tiny Friends Reggie Rat Premium 850g

Used Offers from

Tiny Friends Reggie Rat Premium 850g

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.68
Delivery from £3.99

Tiny Friends Reggie and Mimi Mix - 0.85kg

3-5 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.95

Supreme Tiny Friends Farm Reggie Rat 850g

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.99

Tiny Friend Farm Reggie Rat and Mimi Mouse Food 850grm

2-4 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £5.99

Tiny Friends Farm Reggie Rat & Mimi Mouse Food - Supreme Animal Feeds - Size: 850g

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£4.25
Delivery from £3.99

Supreme Tiny Friends Farm Reggie Rat and Mimi Mouse Tasty Mix - 850g

2-4 days
£4.48
Delivery from £3.49

Supreme Tiny Friends Farm Reggie Rat 850g

In stock
£5.19
Delivery from £1.01

Supreme Tiny Friends Farm Reggie Rat 850g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.29
Delivery from £3.49

Supreme Tiny Friends Farm Reggie Rat 850g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.20
7.29 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Supreme Petfoods Tiny Friends Farm Reggie Rat and Mimi Mouse Tasty Mix 2.5kg
£9.98
3.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Supreme Petfoods Tiny Friends Farm Reggie Rat and Mimi Mouse Tasty Mix 2.5kg (Pack of 2)
£19.96
3.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Supreme Tiny Friends Farm Reggie Rat Chippies 120g (pack of 8)
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Supreme Petfoods Supreme Science Selective Rat and Mouse, 3 kg & Tiny Friends Farm Reggie Rat and Mimi Mouse Tasty Mix 2.5kg
£27.29
9.1 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Supreme Tiny Friends Farm Reggie Rat and Mimi Mouse Chippies - 80g
£1.74
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Tiny Friends Reggie Rat Premium 850g

Cheapest offer

Tiny Friends Farm Reggie Rat Premium 850g is a supreme, complete, and balanced vegetarian diet, expertly formulated for rats of all ages. This highly palatable recipe combines high-quality soya protein with a nutritious mix of grains, flaked maize, flaked peas, oats, and natural ingredients like banana for optimal health. It provides all the essential nutrients to keep your rat energetic and satisfied.The variety of crunchy textures, including extruded locust beans, actively promotes essential dental wear and encourages natural foraging behavior for mental stimulation. The formula supports healthy digestion with a balanced fiber content and contains absolutely no added sugar. With added soya oil for energy and a visually appealing mix, Reggie Rat offers a wholesome daily diet your pet will love. Always ensure fresh water is available.
£3.68
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.