Tiny Love Gymini Black & White Play Mat

Tiny Love Classic Gymmini Playmat, Black/White

Tiny Love Gymini Black & White Play Mat

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Tiny Love Classic Gymini, 2-in-1 Musical Baby Play Mat, 0+ Months, Baby Play Gym, 20 Activities, Interactive Musical Toy, Adjustable Arches, Black & White Décor

In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

Tiny Love Classic Gymini Black & White - Baby Play Gym with Toys & Interactive

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
Tiny Love Gymini Black & White Play Mat

Cheapest offer

Early days are full of discovery. This Tiny Love play mat creates a space for your baby to explore from day 1. The black and white design supports developing vision. 20 engaging activities keep little ones busy as they grow. Adjustable arches let you add or remove toys easily. They also create space for you to join in during tummy time and play. The baby-activated musical lion helps teach cause and effect through play. The tummy time mirror encourages longer sessions on their tummy, supporting strength. The soft take-along book supports vision from birth. There's a peek-a-boo tree, plush cloud and teether to discover too. The mat folds for easy storage between play sessions. It's machine washable, helping keep things fresh. Batteries required 3 x AG13 (not included). Suitable from birth. Supervision required at all times. Suitable from birth. Size H46.5, W90, D90cm. Folds for easy storage. Playmat care instructions: machine washable. Toys care instructions: wipe clean only. B
£48.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk