300-7500 x PALMER SLIM XL Filter 22mm Tips | BULL BRAND | Premium Extra Large Long Cigarette Rolling Tobacco Smoking Re-sealable Red Bags UK FREE P&P (20 x Packs SLIM XL (6000 Filter Tips))

Tip Filter Tips PALMER SLIM XL 22mm Extra Large Long - 20 x Packs (6000 tips)

300-7500 x PALMER SLIM XL Filter 22mm Tips | BULL BRAND | Premium Extra Large Long Cigarette Rolling Tobacco Smoking Re-sealable Red Bags UK FREE P&P (20 x Packs SLIM XL (6000 Filter Tips))

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.94
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

300-7500 x PALMER SLIM XL Filter 22mm Tips | BULL BRAND | Premium Extra Large Long Cigarette Rolling Tobacco Smoking Re-sealable Red Bags UK FREE P&P (20 x Packs SLIM XL (6000 Filter Tips))

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

300-7500 x PALMER SLIM XL Filter 22mm Tips | BULL BRAND | Premium Extra Large Long Cigarette Rolling Tobacco Smoking Re-sealable Red Bags UK FREE P&P (20 x Packs SLIM XL (6000 Filter Tips))

In stock
£25.18
Free Delivery

300-7500 x PALMER SLIM XL Filter 22mm Tips | BULL BRAND | Premium Extra Large Long Cigarette Rolling Tobacco Smoking Re-sealable Red Bags UK FREE P&P (20 x Packs SLIM XL (6000 Filter Tips))

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

1 x Rasta Design Glass Twisted Filter Tip | 11mm x 30mm | 9 Holes | Easy to Clean Reusbale | Red - Green - Yelow -White - Filter Tips | (1 Piece)
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
1 x Pink Glass Twisted Glass Filter Tip | 9mm x 30mm | 7 Holes | Easy to Clean Reusbale | Pink Filter Tips | (1 Piece)
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Swan Menthol Pop - A -Tip Slim Filter Tips for Cigarettes - Pack of 120, 500 g
£13.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
300-7500 x PALMER SLIM XL Filter 22mm Tips | BULL BRAND | Premium Extra Large Long Cigarette Rolling Tobacco Smoking Re-sealable Red Bags UK FREE P&P (20 x Packs SLIM XL (6000 Filter Tips))

Cheapest offer

300-7500 x PALMER SLIM XL Filter 22mm Tips | BULL BRAND | Premium Extra Large Long Cigarette Rolling Tobacco Smoking Re-sealable Red Bags UK FREE P&P (20 x Packs SLIM XL (6000 Filter Tips))
£23.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk